Ranking Piloti

Posizione Diff. Pilota Team Numero Punteggio Totale Gare Disputate Vittorie Punteggio Valido
+1 Ruben Gastaldi Ruben Gastaldi Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 41 258 16 3
222
-1 Francesco Serafini Francesco Serafini Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 308 248 16 1
221
= Francesco Nicolas Russo Francesco Nicolas Russo Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 116 208 16 4
198
= Michele Ottini Michele Ottini Zena Karting 23 181 16 1
172
= TONY DI GIULIO Tony Di Giulio Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 86 142 16 2
139
= Domenico Ferlito Domenico Ferlito Copat Team Ferlito 234 130 12 1
130
= Davide Trombetta Davide Trombetta Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 111 120 8 1
120
+2 Stefano Perseghin Stefano Perseghin Raceland Vicenza 173 107 16 0
103
-1 STEFANO ALBANESE Stefano Albanese Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 91 102 8 2
102
10° -1 Lorenzo Vailati Lorenzo Vailati Zena Karting 100 101 10 1
101
11° +1 Andrea Ravaglia Andrea Ravaglia K.C.A. Melandri Lugo 94 100 16 0
96
12° -1 Massimo Cavalieri Massimo Cavalieri Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 67 84 16 0
81
13° = Enrico  FERDUSI Enrico Ferdusi Zena Karting 424 68 14 0
66
14° = MARTINO PIENOVI Martino Pienovi Zena Karting 75 65 14 0
63
15° = Simone Frealdo Simone Frealdo Paprika Racing Team 29 64 14 0
62
16° = Alessandro Russo Alessandro Russo Miout Racing Kart 214 50 12 0
50
17° = Michele Ferrando Michele Ferrando Vmax Racing 77 49 16 0
45
18° = Andrea Guglielmetti Andrea Guglielmetti Vmax Racing 10 48 16 0
44
19° = Matteo Saragoni Matteo Saragoni K.C.A. Melandri Lugo 32 35 10 0
35
20° = giuliano ghidini Giuliano Ghidini Paprika Racing Team 1 34 12 0
34
21° = Marco Castiglioni Marco Castiglioni Miout Racing Kart 6 32 6 0
32
22° +3 Sebastiano Galiazzo Sebastiano Galiazzo Raceland Vicenza 72 30 12 0
30
23° -1 MASSIMILIANO MACCARONE Massimiliano Maccarone Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 79 27 2 0
27
24° -1 Gaetano  Ligotti Gaetano Ligotti Zena Karting 211 26 10 0
26
25° -1 Roberto Cazzolli Roberto Cazzolli Raceland Vicenza 68 28 16 0
24
26° = Salvatore Ferlito Salvatore Ferlito Copat Team Ferlito 134 17 6 0
17
27° +4 Vincenzo Ferlito Vincenzo Ferlito Copat Team Ferlito 61 17 12 0
17
28° -1 Andrea Franchi Andrea Franchi K-Dad Motorsport Racing Team 85 17 12 0
17
29° -1 Ivan  Baronchelli Ivan Baronchelli Raceland Vicenza 114 18 15 0
15
30° +14 Olmo Caglieri Olmo Caglieri Privato 183 11 2 0
11
31° -2 Christian Puddu Christian Puddu Raceland Vicenza 69 10 6 0
10
32° +6 Alessandro Tuzza Alessandro Tuzza Privato 117 10 8 0
10
33° -3 Marco Strafurini Marco Strafurini Miout Racing Kart 122 10 8 0
10
34° -2 Stefano Cossetti Stefano Cossetti Shunt Racing 87 10 10 0
10
35° -2 Luca Bianchetti Luca Bianchetti Privato 44 10 10 0
10
36° -2 Maurizio Voltini Maurizio Voltini Shunt Racing 66 9 6 0
9
37° -2 Stefano Pellegrini Stefano Pellegrini Privato 46 8 8 0
8
38° -2 simone de martini Simone De Martini Miout Racing Kart 4 7 2 0
7
39° -2 Simone Prussiati Simone Prussiati Zena Karting 663 7 8 0
7
40° -1 Enzo Cannarella Enzo Cannarella Miout Racing Kart 169 6 8 0
6
41° -1 Marco Mignogna Marco Mignogna Bear Karting Racing Team 37 6 6 0
6
42° -1 STEFANO CARDONE Stefano Cardone Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 95 4 2 0
4
43° -1 Paolo Cariddi Paolo Cariddi RR Mad Racing 231 4 4 0
4
44° -1 Marco Gaspari Marco Gaspari Privato 427 4 4 0
4
45° = Matteo Zamboni Matteo Zamboni Copat Team Ferlito 74 3 2 0
3
46° = Angelo Bertell Angelo Bertell Copat Team Ferlito 81 2 3 0
2
47° = Mick Valencia Mick Valencia Privato 119 2 2 0
2
48° = Thomas Léonard Thomas Léonard Privato 31 2 2 0
2
49° = ROSOLINO  CARALLA Rosolino Caralla Scuola Karting Abruzzo Academy 517 2 2 0
2
50° = Marco Piccinelli Marco Piccinelli K.C.A. Melandri Lugo 132 2 2 0
2
51° = Denis Labbate Denis Labbate RR Mad Racing 83 2 2 0
2
52° = Andrea  Nicoziani Andrea Nicoziani RR Mad Racing 17 2 2 0
2
53° = Danilo Siri Danilo Siri Zena Karting 89 2 2 0
2
54° = Danilo Cipriani Danilo Cipriani RR Mad Racing 38 2 2 0
2
Condividi su